Control Unit, glow time

Control Unit, glow time

Control Unit, glow timeControl Unit, glow time
74745
Quality new mob
Voltage [V]: 12 V
Number of pins: 11 -pin connector
Guarantee: 5 years guarantee or up to 75,000km
Unit 1
Vehicle list
Manufacturer Model Motorcode Built from to K-type KW
ABARTH QUBO (225_) 03/2015 / 11515 0059
ABARTH QUBO (225_) 07/2010 / 3247 0070
ABARTH FIORINO Großrau 01/2011 / 14288 0070
ABARTH PUNTO (199_) 03/2012 / 26496 0070
ABARTH DOBLO Pritsche/ 02/2010 12/2023 9298 0066
ABARTH DOBLO Cargo (26 02/2010 12/2023 33402 0066
ABARTH DOBLO Pritsche/ 11/2013 12/2023 10076 0055
ABARTH DOBLO Kombi (26 02/2010 12/2023 33397 0066
ABARTH DOBLO Cargo (26 11/2013 12/2023 10076 0055
ABARTH FIORINO Kasten/ 11/2007 / 26660 0055
ABARTH QUBO (225_) 02/2008 / 29487 0055
ABARTH FIORINO Kasten/ 07/2009 / 2142 0070
ABARTH FIORINO Kasten/ 03/2015 / 11515 0059
ABARTH DOBLO Kasten/Gr 10/2001 / 16661 0074
ABARTH DUCATO Kasten ( 12/2001 12/2011 16651 0094
ABARTH DUCATO Kasten ( 12/2001 07/2006 16650 0081
ABARTH DUCATO Pritsche 12/2001 07/2006 16739 0081
ABARTH DUCATO Bus (244 12/2001 07/2006 16654 0081
ABARTH PUNTO (188_) 06/2003 03/2012 17392 0051
ABARTH PUNTO (188_) 06/2003 03/2012 18029 0074
ABARTH STRADA Pick-up 04/2003 / 17482 0059
ABARTH IDEA (350_) 01/2004 / 17841 0051
ABARTH IDEA (350_) 01/2004 / 17842 0074
ABARTH DOBLO Kasten/Gr 07/2003 / 17979 0077
ABARTH DOBLO Kasten/Gr 05/2004 12/2006 18206 0051
ABARTH MUSA (350_) 10/2004 09/2012 18251 0051
ABARTH MUSA (350_) 10/2004 09/2012 18250 0074
ABARTH CROMA (194_) 06/2005 12/2011 18903 0088
ABARTH CROMA (194_) 06/2005 12/2011 18904 0110
ABARTH CROMA (194_) 06/2005 12/2011 18905 0147
ABARTH PUNTO (188_) 09/1999 03/2012 12754 0059
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 05/2000 09/2003 14789 0100
ABARTH 147 (937_) 04/2001 03/2010 16441 0085
ABARTH LYBRA (839_) 09/2000 05/2001 15682 0081
ABARTH LYBRA SW (839_) 09/2000 05/2001 15683 0081
ABARTH LYBRA (839_) 09/2000 05/2002 15679 0103
ABARTH LYBRA SW (839_) 09/2000 10/2005 15680 0103
ABARTH 166 (936_) 10/2000 06/2007 15695 0103
ABARTH MULTIPLA (186_) 03/2001 07/2002 15828 0081
ABARTH MAREA (185_) 09/2000 08/2002 15826 0081
ABARTH 156 (932_) 10/2000 09/2005 15690 0103
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 10/2000 05/2006 15693 0103
ABARTH 156 (932_) 10/2000 05/2001 15688 0081
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 10/2000 05/2001 15692 0081
ABARTH MAREA Weekend ( 09/2000 08/2002 15827 0081
ABARTH 156 (932_) 05/2001 09/2005 16584 0085
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 05/2001 05/2006 16586 0085
ABARTH LYBRA (839_) 05/2001 10/2005 16587 0085
ABARTH LYBRA SW (839_) 05/2001 10/2005 16588 0085
ABARTH PUNTO (188_) 10/2001 03/2012 16673 0063
ABARTH STILO (192_) 02/2002 09/2005 16056 0059
ABARTH STILO (192_) 10/2001 11/2006 16057 0085
ABARTH DOBLO Großrauml 10/2001 / 16457 0074
ABARTH 156 (932_) 03/2002 09/2005 16618 0110
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 03/2002 05/2006 16620 0110
ABARTH THESIS (841_) 07/2002 07/2009 16529 0110
ABARTH 166 (936_) 04/2002 06/2007 16808 0110
ABARTH LYBRA (839_) 05/2002 10/2005 16833 0110
ABARTH LYBRA SW (839_) 05/2002 10/2005 16834 0110
ABARTH MULTIPLA (186_) 07/2002 06/2010 16862 0085
ABARTH PALIO Weekend ( 09/2001 / 20581 0059
ABARTH STILO Multi Wag 01/2003 08/2008 17137 0085
ABARTH STILO Multi Wag 01/2003 08/2005 17136 0059
ABARTH 147 (937_) 11/2002 03/2010 17161 0103
ABARTH 147 (937_) 06/2003 03/2010 17436 0074
ABARTH 156 (932_) 11/2002 09/2005 17162 0103
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 11/2002 05/2006 17163 0103
ABARTH THESIS (841_) 05/2003 07/2009 17609 0129
ABARTH 156 (932_) 11/2003 09/2005 27206 0093
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 11/2003 05/2006 27296 0093
ABARTH 147 (937_) 09/2003 09/2004 19780 0093
ABARTH STILO (192_) 01/2004 08/2005 17908 0103
ABARTH STILO Multi Wag 01/2004 08/2008 17909 0103
ABARTH YPSILON (843_) 10/2003 12/2011 17452 0051
ABARTH PANDA / PANDA C 09/2003 / 17640 0051
ABARTH 156 (932_) 10/2003 09/2005 17622 0129
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 10/2003 05/2006 17623 0129
ABARTH DOBLO Großrauml 07/2003 / 17978 0077
ABARTH 166 (936_) 10/2003 06/2007 17704 0129
ABARTH THESIS (841_) 09/2003 07/2009 58713 0120
ABARTH GT (937_) 11/2003 09/2010 17792 0110
ABARTH DOBLO Großrauml 12/2004 05/2005 58735 0051
ABARTH STILO (192_) 09/2003 11/2006 19480 0093
ABARTH STILO Multi Wag 09/2003 08/2008 19481 0093
ABARTH 166 (936_) 10/2003 06/2007 58712 0120
ABARTH 147 (937_) 10/2004 03/2010 19781 0100
ABARTH 156 (932_) 11/2002 11/2004 27207 0100
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 11/2002 11/2004 27297 0100
ABARTH 156 (932_) 06/2003 09/2005 27209 0120
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 06/2003 05/2006 27299 0120
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 07/2004 05/2006 18205 0110
ABARTH 156 (932_) 07/2004 09/2005 27208 0110
ABARTH 156 Sportwagon 03/2005 05/2006 22625 0110
ABARTH STILO (192_) 09/2005 11/2006 18909 0074
ABARTH STILO Multi Wag 09/2005 08/2008 18913 0074
ABARTH 147 (937_) 09/2004 03/2010 18933 0110
ABARTH 159 (939_) 09/2005 11/2011 18930 0110
ABARTH 159 (939_) 09/2005 11/2011 18931 0147
ABARTH 159 (939_) 09/2005 11/2011 18929 0088
ABARTH PANDA / PANDA C 10/2004 / 18092 0051
ABARTH PANDA Kasten/Sc 10/2004 12/2006 11000 0051
ABARTH 159 (939_) 09/2005 11/2011 19471 0100
ABARTH 159 (939_) 09/2005 11/2011 19470 0085
ABARTH MULTIPLA (186_) 04/2002 06/2010 19984 0088
ABARTH 147 (937_) 07/2005 03/2010 18932 0088
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (1 10/2005 06/2013 18899 0055
ABARTH PUNTO EVO (199_ 10/2009 02/2012 32251 0055
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (1 10/2005 12/2010 18900 0066
ABARTH PUNTO EVO (199_ 10/2009 02/2012 32824 0066
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (1 10/2005 / 18901 0088
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (1 10/2005 / 18902 0096
ABARTH STILO (192_) 09/2005 11/2006 18907 0088
ABARTH STILO Multi Wag 09/2005 08/2008 18911 0088
ABARTH STILO (192_) 09/2005 11/2006 18908 0110
ABARTH STILO Multi Wag 09/2005 08/2008 18912 0110
ABARTH DOBLO Kasten/Gr 10/2005 01/2010 19330 0055
ABARTH DOBLO Großrauml 10/2005 / 19325 0088
ABARTH DOBLO Großrauml 10/2005 / 19324 0062
ABARTH IDEA (350_) 10/2005 / 20089 0066
ABARTH 166 (936_) 07/2005 06/2007 20075 0136
ABARTH CROMA (194_) 12/2005 10/2007 12052 0100
ABARTH 159 Sportwagon 03/2006 11/2011 19449 0110
ABARTH 159 Sportwagon 03/2006 11/2011 19450 0147
ABARTH 159 Sportwagon 03/2006 11/2011 19448 0088
ABARTH 159 Sportwagon 03/2006 11/2011 19783 0100
ABARTH 159 Sportwagon 03/2006 11/2011 19784 0085
ABARTH BRERA (939_) 01/2006 03/2011 19785 0147
ABARTH THESIS (841_) 04/2006 07/2009 19367 0136
ABARTH PANDA / PANDA C 06/2006 08/2013 30755 0055
ABARTH STRADA Pick-up 05/2006 08/2012 19937 0062
ABARTH YPSILON (843_) 09/2006 12/2011 20034 0066
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (1 06/2006 12/2009 9315 0085
ABARTH DOBLO Kasten/Gr 12/2006 / 5263 0088
ABARTH DOBLO Kasten/Gr 08/2006 / 5260 0062
ABARTH STILO (192_) 09/2004 11/2006 19985 0066
ABARTH STILO Multi Wag 09/2004 08/2008 28830 0066
ABARTH YPSILON (843_) 09/2006 12/2011 20033 0055
ABARTH SPIDER (939_) 03/2006 03/2011 22562 0147
ABARTH BRAVO II (198_) 04/2007 12/2014 22544 0088
ABARTH BRAVO II (198_) 04/2007 12/2014 22545 0110
ABARTH BRAVO II (198_) 11/2006 12/2009 5925 0085
ABARTH BRAVO II (198_) 04/2007 12/2008 30327 0066
ABARTH 159 (939_) 05/2007 11/2011 22952 0154
ABARTH 159 Sportwagon 05/2007 11/2011 22951 0154
ABARTH LINEA (323_, 11 06/2007 / 23227 0066
ABARTH YPSILON (843_) 05/2007 12/2011 26638 0077
ABARTH 159 (939_) 07/2007 11/2011 23172 0154
ABARTH 159 Sportwagon 05/2007 12/2012 23173 0154
ABARTH 500 (312_) 10/2007 / 23177 0055
ABARTH 500 C (312_) 09/2009 / 32826 0055
ABARTH BRERA (939_) 05/2007 03/2011 23171 0154
ABARTH CROMA (194_) 06/2005 12/2011 31616 0085
ABARTH SPIDER (939_) 03/2008 03/2011 26600 0154
ABARTH 147 (937_) 06/2008 03/2010 31643 0125
ABARTH GT (937_) 05/2008 09/2010 31644 0125
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (1 07/2008 / 5931 0051
ABARTH PUNTO EVO (199_ 07/2008 02/2012 5940 0051
ABARTH PUNTO EVO (199_ 10/2009 02/2012 1865 0062
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (1 04/2010 / 9158 0062
ABARTH MITO (955_) 08/2008 08/2010 31646 0066
ABARTH PUNTO EVO (199_ 10/2009 02/2012 32252 0070
ABARTH PANDA / PANDA C 09/2010 08/2013 1498 0055
ABARTH MITO (955_) 01/2011 12/2015 9303 0062
ABARTH MITO (955_) 12/2013 12/2015 10078 0059
ABARTH PUNTO (199_) 03/2012 / 26491 0055
ABARTH PUNTO (199_) 03/2012 / 26492 0062
ABARTH PUNTO (199_) 12/2013 / 10078 0059
ABARTH PUNTO (199_) 07/2013 / 52465 0077
ABARTH PUNTO (199_) 12/2013 / 10077 0074
ALFA 156 (932_) AR 325 09/1997 09/2003 8813 0100
ALFA 166 (936_) 07/2006 06/2007 20073 0132
ALFA 147 (937_) 10/2000 08/2002 13305 0081
AUDI A4 Allroad B9 ( 11/2016 07/2018 12485 0100
AUDI A5 Sportback (F 01/2017 02/2020 13611 0110
AUDI A5 (F53, F5P) 10/2019 / 13924 0100
AUDI A4 Allroad B9 ( DETB 05/2016 10/2019 11972 0120
CHRYSLER GRAND VOYAGER V 09/2012 / 10026 0133
CITROEN C5 III (RD_) DT17ED 02/2008 12/2009 24504 0150
CITROEN C5 III Break (R 6FY (E 02/2008 10/2010 24505 0092
CITROEN C5 III Break (R DT17ED 02/2008 10/2009 24511 0150
CITROEN C6 (TD_) DT17ED 09/2005 12/2011 18772 0150
DAIMLER S-TYPE II (X200 06/2004 10/2007 18021 0152
DAIMLER XF I (X250) 03/2008 04/2015 24477 0152
FIAT PUNTO Kasten/Sc 04/2008 / 7864 0055
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (1 06/2009 07/2014 10769 0056
FIAT PANDA Kasten/Sc 01/2006 / 12194 0055
FIAT PUNTO Kasten/Sc 03/2009 / 12203 0070
FIAT PUNTO Kasten/Sc 02/2000 10/2009 16835 0063
FIAT STILO Multi Wag 04/2004 08/2008 19482 0100
FIAT STILO (192_) 04/2004 11/2006 19483 0100
FIAT PALIO (178_, 17 06/2003 01/2012 20573 0051
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 182 B9 09/2000 10/2001 19315 0074
FIAT PANDA Kasten/Sc 01/2006 / 27951 0055
FIAT PANDA Kasten/Sc 03/2004 / 27952 0051
FIAT PUNTO Kasten/Sc 06/2003 10/2005 27976 0051
FIAT DOBLO Großrauml 05/2005 / 28536 0055
FIAT SIENA (178_, 17 09/2003 12/2009 33071 0051
FIAT PUNTO Kasten/Sc 03/2012 / 55308 0062
FIAT PUNTO EVO Kaste 03/2009 02/2012 58730 0066
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_ 09/2010 / 11539 0056
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO Va 02/2006 06/2013 12903 0055
FIAT PUNTO EVO Kaste 03/2009 02/2012 12920 0070
FIAT PUNTO EVO Kaste 03/2009 02/2012 12920 0055
FIAT STILO VAN (192_ 10/2001 08/2005 13316 0085
FIAT STILO VAN (192_ 10/2001 08/2005 13316 0059
FIAT STILO VAN (192_ 09/2003 08/2005 13316 0093
FIAT STILO VAN (192_ 09/2003 08/2005 13317 0103
FIAT STILO VAN (192_ 02/2004 08/2008 13318 0100
FIAT STILO VAN (192_ 09/2005 08/2008 13323 0088
FIAT STILO VAN (192_ 09/2005 08/2008 13324 0110
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO Va 02/2006 08/2010 13324 0066
FIAT CROMA Kasten/Ko 04/2006 12/2011 13324 0088
FIAT LINEA (323_, 11 10/2006 / 13359 0063
FIAT FIORINO Großrau 11/2007 / 14288 0055
FIAT IDEA Van (350_) 10/2004 12/2011 14289 0051
FIAT IDEA Van (350_) 04/2005 12/2010 14289 0066
FIAT IDEA Van (350_) 10/2004 12/2010 14289 0074
FIAT MULTIPLA VAN (1 09/2000 03/2002 14308 0081
FIAT MULTIPLA VAN (1 05/2004 06/2010 14308 0085
FIAT MULTIPLA VAN (1 04/2002 06/2010 14308 0088
FIAT MAREA (185_) 182 A7 05/1996 12/2002 5765 0074
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 182 B9 09/2000 10/2001 19314 0074
FIAT MAREA Weekend ( 182 B9 09/1996 06/2003 5780 0074
FORD KA (RU8) FD4 10/2008 05/2016 30840 0055
PEUGEOT 407 (6D_) UHZ (D 10/2005 12/2010 19387 0150
PEUGEOT 407 SW (6E_, 6D UHZ (D 10/2005 12/2010 19388 0150
PEUGEOT 407 Coupe (6C_) UHZ (D 10/2005 / 18992 0150
PEUGEOT 607 (9D, 9U) DT17TE 12/2004 07/2011 18616 0150
Reference list
Manufacturer Comparison number
FIAT 0000046742375
FIAT 0000046807091
FIAT 0000051888255
FIAT 0000055187288
FIAT 0000060816316
FIAT 0046798692
FIAT 0046812667
FIAT 0046812668
FIAT 0060801844
FIAT 0060802047
HITACHI 1320-89
HITACHI 2502-089
SUZUK 38850-55K00
ALFA 46 742 375
FIAT 46 742 375
LANCIA 46 742 375
ALFA 46 798 692
FIAT 46 798 692
ALFA 46 807 091
ALFA 46 812 667
LANCIA 46798692
LANCIA 46807091
LANCIA 46812667
ALFA 46812668
FORD 4R8Q 12B533 AA
ALFA 51 771 823
LANCIA 51 771 823
ALFA 51 888 255
LANCIA 51 888 255
ALFA 55 193 073
ALFA 55187288
LANCIA 55187288
LANCIA 55193073
CITRO 5981.42
PEUGE 5981.42
ALFA 60 801 874
LANCIA 60 801 874
LANCIA 60 802 047
ALFA 60 816 316
LANCIA 60 816 316
ALFA 60801844
ALFA 60802047
FORD 82GG9P704AA
CITRO 9648730980
PEUGE 9648730980
CITRO 964873098A
PEUGE 964873098A

Contact

Jürgen Liebisch GmbH
Wilhelm-Bergner-Straße 11c
21509 Glinde
AIC Germany is a trademark of
Jürgen Liebisch GmbH.

Fon.: +49 40 253066-0
Fax: +49 40 253066-77
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

AIC products are exclusively distributed by wholesalers.
If you are a consumer or a car repair shop, please contact your local
vehicle parts dealer.