Licence Plate Light

Licence Plate Light

Licence Plate LightLicence Plate LightLicence Plate Light
75044
Quality OLSA Af
Fitting Position: Rear
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with bulb holder
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with E quality seal
Guarantee: 5 years guarantee or up to 75,000km
Model Year from: 1999
Unit 1
Vehicle list
Manufacturer Model Motorcode Built from to K-type KW
ABARTH TALENTO Bus (29 06/2016 / 12065 0107
ABARTH TALENTO Bus (29 06/2016 / 12065 0092
ABARTH TALENTO Bus (29 06/2016 / 12065 0070
ABARTH TALENTO Bus (29 05/2018 / 14540 0089
ABARTH IDEA (350_) 10/2005 / 20089 0066
INFINITI PRIMASTAR Bus ( 09/2008 / 4829 0084
INFINITI PRIMASTAR Bus ( 09/2006 / 20098 0107
INFINITI PRIMASTAR Bus ( 04/2006 / 12621 0086
INFINITI PRIMASTAR Bus ( 09/2006 / 20102 0066
INFINITI PRIMASTAR Bus ( 09/2006 / 20100 0084
INFINITI PRIMASTAR Kaste 09/2006 / 20101 0084
INFINITI NV300 Kombi (X8 09/2016 / 12248 0107
INFINITI NV300 Kombi (X8 09/2016 / 12248 0092
INFINITI NV300 Kombi (X8 09/2016 / 12379 0070
INFINITI NV300 Kasten (X 09/2016 / 12246 0107
INFINITI NV300 Kasten (X 09/2016 / 12245 0092
INFINITI NV300 Kasten (X 09/2016 / 12245 0070
INFINITI NV300 Kasten (X 09/2016 / 12245 0089
INFINITI NV300 Kombi (X8 09/2016 / 14204 0089
INFINITI NV300 Kombi (X8 07/2019 / 13878 0088
INFINITI NV300 Kombi (X8 07/2019 / 13878 0107
INFINITI NV300 Kombi (X8 07/2019 / 13879 0125
INFINITI NV300 Kasten (X 07/2019 / 13878 0088
INFINITI NV300 Kasten (X 07/2019 / 13878 0107
INFINITI NV300 Kasten (X 07/2019 / 13878 0125
INFINITI PRIMASTAR Kaste 09/2008 / 4830 0084
INFINITI PRIMASTAR Kaste 09/2006 / 20103 0066
INFINITI PRIMASTAR Kaste 09/2006 / 20099 0107
INFINITI PRIMASTAR Kaste 04/2006 / 12621 0086
NISSAN TRAFIC II Kaste 03/2001 10/2006 15715 0060
NISSAN TRAFIC II Kaste 03/2001 10/2006 15716 0074
NISSAN TRAFIC II Kaste 03/2001 / 15714 0088
NISSAN TRAFIC II Bus ( 03/2001 10/2006 15712 0074
NISSAN TRAFIC II Bus ( 03/2001 10/2006 15711 0060
NISSAN TRAFIC II Bus ( 03/2001 / 15713 0088
NISSAN TRAFIC II Bus ( 05/2003 10/2006 17511 0099
NISSAN TRAFIC II Kaste 05/2003 10/2006 17335 0099
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus ( F4R 72 03/2001 08/2006 16979 0088
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus ( F9Q 76 03/2001 / 16980 0060
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus ( F9Q 76 03/2001 / 16981 0074
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus ( G9U 73 07/2003 / 17689 0099
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Kaste F4R 72 02/2003 / 17688 0088
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Kaste F9Q 76 09/2002 / 17140 0060
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Kaste F9Q 76 09/2002 / 17141 0074
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Kaste G9U 73 07/2003 / 17687 0099
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X F4R 82 08/2006 07/2014 19925 0086
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X F4R 72 08/2001 07/2006 15875 0088
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X F9Q 77 08/2001 07/2006 15734 0060
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X F9Q 76 08/2001 07/2014 15735 0074
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X M9R 78 08/2006 07/2014 19922 0066
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X M9R 78 08/2006 07/2014 19923 0084
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X G9U 73 04/2003 03/2010 17501 0099
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X G9U 63 08/2006 07/2014 19924 0107
OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X G9U 63 08/2006 03/2010 23499 0084
OPEL VIVARO A Kasten F4R 82 08/2006 07/2014 19926 0086
OPEL VIVARO B Bus (X R9M 40 06/2014 12/2016 10626 0066
OPEL VIVARO B Bus (X R9M 40 04/2015 12/2019 11292 0070
OPEL VIVARO A Kasten F4R 72 08/2001 07/2006 15876 0088
OPEL VIVARO B Bus (X R9M 45 06/2014 12/2016 10626 0085
OPEL VIVARO A Kasten F9Q 76 08/2001 07/2006 15736 0060
OPEL VIVARO B Bus (X R9M 45 06/2014 12/2019 10626 0088
OPEL VIVARO A Kasten F9Q 76 08/2001 07/2014 15737 0074
OPEL VIVARO A Kasten M9R 78 08/2006 07/2014 19927 0066
OPEL VIVARO B Bus (X R9M 45 04/2015 12/2019 11292 0092
OPEL VIVARO A Kasten M9R 78 08/2006 07/2014 19928 0084
OPEL VIVARO B Bus (X R9M 45 06/2014 12/2016 10626 0103
OPEL VIVARO B Bus (X R9M 45 04/2015 12/2019 11292 0107
OPEL VIVARO A Kasten G9U 73 04/2003 03/2010 17502 0099
OPEL VIVARO A Kasten G9U 63 08/2006 07/2014 19929 0107
OPEL VIVARO A Kasten G9U 63 08/2006 03/2010 23498 0084
OPEL VIVARO B Kasten R9M 40 06/2014 12/2016 10626 0066
OPEL VIVARO B Kasten R9M 45 06/2014 12/2016 10626 0085
OPEL VIVARO B Kasten R9M 45 06/2014 12/2019 10626 0088
OPEL VIVARO B Kasten R9M 45 06/2014 12/2016 10626 0103
OPEL VIVARO B Kasten 03/2016 12/2019 13807 0089
OPEL VIVARO B Bus (X 01/2019 12/2019 14277 0089
RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus ( F4R 82 08/2006 / 22489 0086
RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus ( M9R 78 08/2006 / 19856 0066
RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus ( M9R 78 08/2006 / 19857 0084
RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus ( G9U 63 02/2008 / 3471 0084
RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus ( G9U 63 08/2006 / 19858 0107
RENAULT TRAFIC II Kaste F4R 82 08/2006 / 22490 0086
RENAULT TRAFIC II Kaste M9R 78 08/2006 / 19860 0066
RENAULT TRAFIC II Kaste M9R 78 08/2006 / 19861 0084
RENAULT TRAFIC II Kaste G9U 63 08/2006 / 19863 0107
RENAULT TRAFIC III Bus R9M 40 05/2014 / 10753 0066
RENAULT TRAFIC III Bus R9M 41 07/2015 / 11550 0070
RENAULT TRAFIC III Bus R9M 40 05/2014 / 10753 0085
RENAULT TRAFIC III Bus R9M 45 05/2014 / 10753 0088
RENAULT TRAFIC III Bus R9M 45 07/2015 / 11551 0092
RENAULT TRAFIC III Bus R9M 45 05/2014 / 10753 0103
RENAULT TRAFIC III Bus R9M 45 07/2015 / 11552 0107
RENAULT TRAFIC III Kast R9M 40 05/2014 / 10590 0066
RENAULT TRAFIC III Kast 07/2015 / 12023 0070
RENAULT TRAFIC III Kast R9M 40 05/2014 / 10590 0085
RENAULT TRAFIC III Kast R9M 45 05/2014 / 10590 0088
RENAULT TRAFIC III Kast 07/2015 / 12023 0092
RENAULT TRAFIC III Kast R9M 45 05/2014 / 10590 0103
RENAULT TRAFIC III Kast 07/2015 / 12024 0107
RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus ( 04/2001 07/2003 27310 0059
RENAULT TRAFIC II Kaste 04/2001 07/2003 27311 0059
RENAULT TRAFIC II Kaste 01/2006 12/2014 31589 0075
RENAULT TRAFIC II Kaste 08/2007 / 31996 0084
RENAULT TRAFIC III Bus 01/2019 / 13782 0089
Reference list
Manufacturer Comparison number
FIAT 0006000617706
NISSA 26510-00QAE
NISSA 26510-00QAH
NISSA 2651000QAH
OPEL 4414011
OPEL 4416303
FIAT 6000617706
RENAU 8200024813
RENAU 8200434687
OPEL 91165634
RENAU 91165634
OPEL 93854773
RENAU 93854773

Contact

Jürgen Liebisch GmbH
Wilhelm-Bergner-Straße 11c
21509 Glinde
AIC Germany is a trademark of
Jürgen Liebisch GmbH.

Fon.: +49 40 253066-0
Fax: +49 40 253066-77
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

AIC products are exclusively distributed by wholesalers.
If you are a consumer or a car repair shop, please contact your local
vehicle parts dealer.