Thermostat, coolant

Thermostat, coolant

Thermostat, coolantThermostat, coolantThermostat, coolant
77278
Quality Origina
Opening Temperature [°C]: 92 °C
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal
Guarantee: 5 years guarantee or up to 75,000km
Unit 1
Vehicle list
Manufacturer Model Motorcode Built from to K-type KW
FORD B-MAX (JK) SFJB, 10/2012 12/2017 55105 0074
FORD MONDEO V Schräg M1CA, 02/2015 03/2022 11108 0092
FORD MONDEO V Schräg UNCF, 09/2014 03/2022 10774 0118
FORD MONDEO V Schräg TNCD, 09/2014 03/2022 10775 0149
FORD MONDEO V Schräg R9CF, 09/2014 03/2022 10775 0176
FORD MONDEO V Schräg NGCA, 09/2014 03/2022 10775 0085
FORD MONDEO V Schräg T9CA 03/2015 03/2022 11109 0154
FORD MONDEO V Turnie M1CA, 02/2015 03/2022 11110 0092
FORD MONDEO V Turnie UNCB, 09/2014 03/2022 10775 0118
FORD MONDEO V Turnie TNCD, 09/2014 03/2022 10775 0149
FORD MONDEO V Turnie R9CH, 09/2014 03/2022 10775 0176
FORD MONDEO V Turnie NGCA, 09/2014 03/2022 10776 0085
FORD MONDEO V Turnie T9CA 03/2015 03/2022 11110 0154
FORD ECOSPORT M1JC 10/2013 12/2022 38703 0092
FORD ECOSPORT YYJD 03/2016 12/2022 11862 0103
FORD ECOSPORT UEJB 10/2013 10/2017 39840 0082
FORD B-MAX (JK) M1JA 10/2012 12/2017 55106 0088
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD P8FA, 04/2006 08/2014 19590 0063
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD DRFD, 10/2011 08/2014 11955 0074
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD QVFA 04/2006 08/2014 19591 0081
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD SRFE, 10/2008 08/2014 30419 0085
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD CYFB, 10/2011 08/2014 11956 0092
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD QWFA 04/2006 08/2014 19592 0096
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD PGFA, 10/2007 08/2014 29970 0103
FORD TRANSIT COURIER SFCC, 02/2014 12/2023 10105 0074
FORD TRANSIT COURIER SFCA, 02/2014 12/2023 10105 0074
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT M2GA, 11/2013 12/2022 53336 0074
FORD TOURNEO COURIER SFCB, 02/2014 12/2023 10109 0074
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM YMFS 12/2015 12/2023 11854 0096
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM DRFF, 09/2012 12/2015 58535 0074
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM CYF4, 09/2012 12/2015 58536 0092
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM CVFF 09/2012 12/2015 58537 0114
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM YNF6, 12/2015 12/2023 11853 0125
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM YMFS, 12/2015 12/2023 11853 0096
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM DRF4, 09/2012 06/2016 58539 0074
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM CYF4, 09/2012 12/2015 58540 0092
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM CVFF 09/2012 12/2015 58541 0114
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM YLFS, 12/2015 12/2023 11853 0077
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM YMFS, 12/2015 12/2023 11853 0096
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM YNFS, 12/2015 12/2023 11853 0125
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM DRF4, 09/2012 06/2016 58543 0074
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM CYFF, 09/2012 12/2023 58544 0092
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM CVFF 09/2012 12/2015 58545 0114
FORD TRANSIT V363 Bu DRFG, 08/2013 12/2018 10781 0074
FORD TRANSIT V363 Bu CYFG, 08/2013 12/2018 10781 0092
FORD TRANSIT V363 Bu CVF5 12/2014 12/2018 11581 0114
FORD TRANSIT V363 Ka DRF5, 08/2013 12/2018 10111 0074
FORD TRANSIT V363 Ka CYF5, 08/2013 12/2018 10110 0092
FORD TRANSIT V363 Ka CVF5 08/2013 12/2018 10110 0114
FORD TRANSIT V363 Pr DRF5, 08/2013 12/2018 10111 0074
FORD TRANSIT V363 Pr CYF5 08/2013 12/2018 10111 0092
FORD TRANSIT V363 Pr CVF5 08/2013 12/2018 10111 0114
FORD B-MAX (JK) M1JE 10/2012 12/2017 59492 0092
FORD ECOSPORT 08/2012 10/2017 10802 0090
FORD ECOSPORT 08/2012 12/2021 10802 0103
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 10/2012 06/2018 10877 0074
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 10/2012 06/2019 10877 0092
FORD C-MAX II Van 10/2012 06/2019 10879 0074
FORD C-MAX II Van 10/2012 06/2019 10879 0092
FORD C-MAX II Van 12/2010 06/2019 10879 0110
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 10/2012 12/2017 10879 0074
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 10/2012 12/2017 10880 0092
FORD FIESTA VI Van 09/2012 04/2017 10880 0092
FORD FIESTA VI Van 05/2014 04/2017 10881 0103
FORD FIESTA VI Van 01/2013 04/2017 10881 0048
FORD FIESTA VI Van 01/2013 04/2017 10881 0074
FORD FIESTA VI Van 03/2013 04/2017 10882 0134
FORD C-MAX II Van 03/2015 06/2019 11325 0110
FORD FOCUS III Kaste 02/2012 02/2020 11332 0074
FORD FOCUS III Kaste 02/2012 02/2020 11333 0092
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 12/2015 12/2023 11853 0077
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM 12/2015 12/2023 11853 0077
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM 12/2015 12/2023 11854 0125
FORD FOCUS III Kaste 02/2012 12/2017 12123 0074
FORD FOCUS III Kaste 02/2012 12/2017 12123 0092
FORD MONDEO V Stufen 02/2015 03/2022 12477 0092
FORD MONDEO V Stufen 09/2014 03/2022 12477 0118
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 05/2017 / 12655 0074
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 05/2017 / 12655 0092
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 05/2017 / 12656 0052
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 05/2017 / 12656 0063
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 06/2017 / 12751 0103
FORD ECOSPORT 10/2013 06/2022 12901 0081
FORD FOCUS III Turni 10/2017 02/2020 12917 0103
FORD FOCUS III 10/2017 02/2020 12917 0103
FORD FOCUS III Stufe 10/2017 02/2020 12917 0103
FORD ECOSPORT 04/2018 12/2022 13165 0074
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 04/2018 / 13167 0063
FORD FIESTA VII Van 09/2018 / 13196 0092
FORD MONDEO V Schräg 05/2018 03/2022 13264 0121
FORD MONDEO V Turnie 05/2018 03/2022 13264 0121
FORD FIESTA VI Van 10/2008 12/2012 13449 0088
FORD FIESTA VI Van 10/2008 12/2012 13449 0071
FORD FIESTA VI Van 08/2008 12/2012 13449 0044
FORD MONDEO V Schräg 01/2019 03/2022 13536 0088
FORD MONDEO V Schräg 01/2019 03/2022 13536 0110
FORD MONDEO V Schräg 01/2019 03/2022 13537 0140
FORD MONDEO V Schräg 01/2019 03/2022 13537 0140
FORD MONDEO V Turnie 01/2019 03/2022 13537 0088
FORD MONDEO V Turnie 01/2019 03/2022 13537 0110
FORD MONDEO V Turnie 01/2019 03/2022 13537 0140
FORD MONDEO V Turnie 01/2019 03/2022 13537 0140
FORD FIESTA VII Van 04/2019 / 13614 0063
FORD FIESTA VII Van 04/2019 / 13654 0052
FORD FIESTA VII Van 04/2019 / 13654 0074
FORD FIESTA VII Van 04/2019 / 13654 0103
FORD MONDEO V Stufen 01/2019 03/2022 13713 0088
FORD MONDEO V Stufen 01/2019 03/2022 13713 0121
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13765 0136
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13765 0136
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13765 0136
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13765 0136
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13765 0096
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13766 0096
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13766 0125
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13769 0096
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13770 0077
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 04/2020 12/2023 13770 0092
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13771 0125
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13771 0136
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 05/2019 12/2023 13771 0136
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 10/2019 / 13915 0055
FORD FIESTA VII Van 04/2019 / 14052 0055
FORD ECOSPORT 04/2020 12/2022 14053 0070
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 11/2019 / 14105 0092
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM 04/2020 12/2023 14135 0092
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 04/2020 12/2023 14136 0092
FORD B-MAX Van (JK) 08/2012 12/2017 14273 0088
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 01/2021 / 14341 0092
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 04/2018 / 14575 0092
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 04/2018 / 14575 0103
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 04/2018 / 14576 0074
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DX 07/2018 06/2019 14582 0074
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DX 07/2018 06/2019 14582 0092
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 07/2020 / 14586 0092
FORD B-MAX (JK) YYJC 02/2016 12/2017 11861 0103
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 01/2022 12/2023 14711 0110
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM 01/2022 12/2023 14711 0110
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 01/2022 12/2023 14711 0110
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM 01/2022 12/2023 14711 0110
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, 10/2019 / 14745 0055
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, XMJA, 01/2013 04/2017 58966 0048
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, P4JB, 10/2012 04/2017 58970 0059
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, SFJB, 01/2013 04/2017 58967 0074
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, M1JH, 09/2012 04/2017 58968 0092
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, YYJB, 05/2014 04/2017 10634 0103
FORD FIESTA VI Van P4JA, 10/2012 04/2017 11622 0059
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/C M2DA, 10/2012 06/2019 56757 0074
FORD FOCUS III M2DA 02/2012 12/2017 29567 0074
FORD FOCUS III M1DA 02/2012 12/2017 29566 0092
FORD FOCUS III Stufe M2DA 02/2012 02/2020 31094 0074
FORD FOCUS III Stufe M1DA 02/2012 02/2020 31095 0092
FORD FOCUS III Turni M2DA 02/2012 02/2020 30438 0074
FORD FOCUS III Turni M1DA 02/2012 02/2020 30487 0092
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DX M2DA, 10/2012 06/2019 56758 0074
Reference list
Manufacturer Comparison number
1 098 228
FORD 1 098 228
1 765 657
FORD 1 765 657
1 812 482
FORD 1 812 482
1 829 180
FORD 1 829 180
1 872 633
FORD 1 872 633
FORD 1096283
FORD 1109342
FORD 1130311
FORD 1702985
FORD 1731770
CITRO 9678741380
PEUGE 9678741380

Contact

Jürgen Liebisch GmbH
Wilhelm-Bergner-Straße 11c
21509 Glinde
AIC Germany is a trademark of
Jürgen Liebisch GmbH.

Fon.: +49 40 253066-0
Fax: +49 40 253066-77
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

AIC products are exclusively distributed by wholesalers.
If you are a consumer or a car repair shop, please contact your local
vehicle parts dealer.