Oil Pressure Switch

Oil Pressure Switch

Oil Pressure SwitchOil Pressure SwitchOil Pressure Switch
78349
Quality Origina
Pressure [bar]: 0,4 bar
Thread Size: 1/8x28 BSPT
Sensor Type: Closed-type Sensor
Guarantee: 5 years guarantee or up to 75,000km
Unit 1
Vehicle list
Manufacturer Model Motorcode Built from to K-type KW
SUBARU LEGACY V (BM) EJ204 09/2009 12/2014 32124 0110
SUBARU LEGACY V (BM) EJ253 09/2009 12/2014 32125 0123
SUBARU LEGACY V (BM) EJ255 07/2010 12/2014 33693 0195
SUBARU LEGACY V Statio EJ204 09/2009 12/2014 32128 0110
SUBARU LEGACY V Statio FB20 06/2012 12/2014 12029 0110
SUBARU LEGACY V Statio FB25 07/2012 12/2014 59427 0127
SUBARU FORESTER (SJ_) FA20 03/2013 / 58702 0177
SUBARU FORESTER (SH_) FB20 01/2010 / 9777 0110
SUBARU OUTBACK (BS) FB25 03/2015 12/2019 11168 0129
SUBARU OUTBACK (BR) FB25B 01/2013 / 59431 0127
SUBARU XV (_GP_) FB16 03/2012 12/2017 28121 0084
SUBARU XV (_GP_) FB20B 03/2012 12/2017 28125 0110
SUBARU IMPREZA Stufenh 07/2011 / 48567 0110
SUBARU IMPREZA Stufenh 01/2011 / 55262 0110
SUBARU LEGACY VI (BN) 01/2015 / 11280 0129
SUBARU LEGACY V (BM) 06/2009 12/2015 11687 0118
SUBARU LEGACY V (BM) 09/2009 12/2011 11877 0108
SUBARU LEGACY V Statio 09/2009 12/2011 11877 0108
SUBARU FORESTER (SJ_) 11/2012 / 12078 0126
SUBARU XV (_GP_) 03/2012 12/2017 13381 0084
SUBARU XV (_GP_) 03/2012 12/2017 13381 0110
SUBARU FORESTER (SJ_) 03/2013 / 13381 0110
SUBARU LEGACY V Statio 04/2013 12/2014 13396 0127
SUBARU OUTBACK (BR) 06/2014 12/2014 13396 0127
SUBARU OUTBACK (BR) 01/2013 12/2014 13396 0127
SUBARU OUTBACK (BR) 01/2010 12/2014 13397 0123
SUBARU IMPREZA Schrägh EJ204 01/2008 03/2012 29730 0110
SUBARU IMPREZA Schrägh FB16 06/2012 09/2016 59424 0084
SUBARU IMPREZA Schrägh FB16 06/2012 / 59425 0084
SUBARU IMPREZA Schrägh FB20 01/2012 / 11281 0110
SUZUKI ALTO I (0S) F8B 06/1982 08/1984 4417 0029
SUZUKI SAMURAI Gelände G13BA 11/1988 12/2004 4480 0051
SUZUKI SAMURAI Gelände G13BA 01/2000 12/2004 23277 0059
SUZUKI SAMURAI Gelände G13A 11/1988 12/2004 4483 0047
SUZUKI SJ410 F10A 09/1981 12/1988 4478 0033
SUZUKI SJ413 (OS) G13A 09/1984 08/1990 4486 0047
SUZUKI SWIFT I (AA) G10, G 10/1983 03/1989 4431 0037
SUZUKI SWIFT I (AA) G13B 08/1985 03/1989 4436 0074
SUZUKI SWIFT I (AA) G13A 10/1984 03/1989 4439 0050
SUZUKI SWIFT I (AA) G13A 10/1984 03/1989 4440 0054
SUZUKI SWIFT II Schräg G10A 03/1989 05/2001 4450 0037
SUZUKI SWIFT II Stufen G16B 11/1989 12/1991 4466 0070
SUZUKI SWIFT II Stufen G16B 11/1989 12/1991 4467 0070
SUZUKI VITARA (ET, TA, G16A ( 07/1988 03/1998 4496 0059
SUZUKI VITARA (ET, TA, G16A ( 07/1988 12/1995 4505 0060
SUZUKI VITARA (ET, TA, G16B 07/1990 03/1998 4506 0071
SUZUKI VITARA Cabrio ( G16B 07/1990 03/1999 4510 0071
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I 04/1998 08/2005 29563 0103
TRIUMPH LEGEND I (HS, K 01/1988 12/1990 4214 0124
HONDA LEGEND I Coupe C27A1 10/1987 12/1990 4216 0124
HONDA NSX I Coupe (NA C30A4 06/1990 09/2005 4309 0188
HONDA NSX I Coupe (NA C30A3 06/1990 09/2005 4310 0201
HONDA NSX I Coupe (NA C32B2 01/1997 09/2005 7822 0206
HONDA NSX I Cabriolet C30A4 03/1995 09/2005 4764 0188
HONDA NSX I Cabriolet C30A3 03/1995 09/2005 4765 0201
HONDA NSX I Cabriolet C32B2 01/1997 09/2005 7823 0206
HONDA PRELUDE I Coupe EL, EL 11/1978 10/1982 4218 0059
HONDA PRELUDE II (AB) ET3, E 11/1985 04/1987 4220 0074
HONDA PRELUDE III (BA B20A3 04/1987 01/1992 4234 0080
HONDA PRELUDE III (BA B20A4 08/1987 01/1992 7490 0084
HONDA PRELUDE III (BA B20A1 04/1986 12/1987 4236 0101
HONDA PRELUDE III (BA B20A5 04/1987 01/1992 4237 0101
HONDA PRELUDE III (BA B20A9 10/1987 01/1992 4239 0103
HONDA PRELUDE III (BA B20A7 10/1987 12/1990 10581 0110
HONDA PRELUDE IV (BB_ H23A2 02/1992 09/1996 4242 0118
HONDA QUINTET (SU) EL 02/1980 12/1984 4099 0059
HONDA S2000 (AP) F20C V 06/1999 06/2009 10469 0177
HONDA ACCORD VI (CK, H22A7 02/1999 12/2002 10028 0156
HYUNDAI XG (XG) G6CT-G 12/1998 12/2005 11512 0138
HYUNDAI XG (XG) G6CU 10/2002 12/2005 17756 0145
HYUNDAI EQUUS / CENTENN 10/1999 03/2009 24880 0155
MAZDA 626 II Hatchbac F6 03/1983 09/1987 3658 0059
MAZDA 626 II (GC) F6 11/1982 06/1987 3657 0059
MAZDA 626 II (GC) FE (8V 03/1983 09/1987 3659 0074
MAZDA 626 III Coupe ( F2 04/1988 12/1991 3674 0085
MAZDA 626 II (GC) 10/1986 01/1990 17859 0068
Reference list
Manufacturer Comparison number
0222-18-501A
0222-18-501
MAZDA 022218501A
MAZDA 022218501
MAZDA 022298501A
MAZDA 022318501
MAZDA 060018501
0813-18-501
MAZDA 081318501A
MAZDA 081318501
25240-KA050
25240-KA100
SUBAR 25240KA050
SUBAR 25240KA100
HONDA 31300706000
HONDA 35500300000
HONDA 35500333004
HONDA 35500333014
HONDA 37200611154
HONDA 37200657154
37240-657-003
37240-657-013
37240-657-305
37240-P13-003
37240-P13-004
37240-P13-013
37240-P13-014
37240-PA6-004
37240-PCX-003
HONDA 37240657003
HONDA 37240657013
HONDA 37240657305
HONDA 37240P13003
HONDA 37240P13004
HONDA 37240P13013
HONDA 37240P13014
HONDA 37240PA6004
HONDA 37240PCX003
HONDA 37600611154
SUZUK 3782082001000
SUZUK 3782082001
42995-5500
SUBAR 429955500
94750-02600
94750-02750
94750-39000
94750-45001
HYUNDAI 9475002750
HYUNDAI 9475039000
HYUNDAI 9475039010
HYUNDAI 9475039015
GPS124
GPS178
GPS184
R207-18-5010
R207-18-501
MAZDA R20718501

Contact

Jürgen Liebisch GmbH
Wilhelm-Bergner-Straße 11c
21509 Glinde
AIC Germany is a trademark of
Jürgen Liebisch GmbH.

Fon.: +49 40 253066-0
Fax: +49 40 253066-77
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

AIC products are exclusively distributed by wholesalers.
If you are a consumer or a car repair shop, please contact your local
vehicle parts dealer.