Thermostat, coolant

Thermostat, coolant

Thermostat, coolantThermostat, coolantThermostat, coolant
52900
Quality Origina
Opening Temperature [°C]: 88 °C
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal
Guarantee: 5 years guarantee or up to 75,000km
Unit 1
Vehicle list
Manufacturer Model Motorcode Built from to K-type KW
VOLVO V70 II (285) D 5244 07/2002 08/2007 17521 0120
VW TARO 2L 07/1994 03/1997 10480 0058
VW TARO 04/1989 03/1997 18624 0061
BENTLEY CONTINENTAL Cou 09/2007 12/2011 23304 0449
FORD MAVERICK YF 02/2001 / 14852 0091
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) L1J 07/1994 08/1996 3916 0065
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) L1F 02/1993 08/1996 1302 0066
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) RKB 07/1994 08/1996 3912 0082
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) RKA 02/1993 08/1996 1304 0085
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) NGA 12/1994 08/1996 4827 0097
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) NGA 02/1993 08/1996 1306 0100
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) SEA 07/1994 08/1996 3914 0125
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) RFM, R 06/1993 08/1996 1296 0065
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) RFN, R 10/1995 08/1996 5343 0066
FORD MONDEO I Stufen L1J 07/1994 08/1996 3917 0065
FORD MONDEO I Stufen L1F 02/1993 08/1996 1303 0066
FORD MONDEO I Stufen RKB 01/1994 08/1996 3913 0082
FORD MONDEO I Stufen RKA 02/1993 08/1996 1305 0085
FORD MONDEO I Stufen NGA 12/1994 08/1996 4711 0097
FORD MONDEO I Stufen NGA 02/1993 08/1996 1307 0100
FORD MONDEO I Stufen RFN, R 06/1993 08/1996 1300 0065
FORD MONDEO I Stufen RFN, R 10/1995 08/1996 5344 0066
FORD MONDEO I Turnie L1J 07/1994 08/1996 3919 0065
FORD MONDEO I Turnie L1F 04/1993 08/1996 1589 0066
FORD MONDEO I Turnie RKB 07/1994 08/1996 3911 0082
FORD MONDEO I Turnie RKA 04/1993 08/1996 1590 0085
FORD MONDEO I Turnie NGA 12/1994 08/1996 4712 0097
FORD MONDEO I Turnie NGA 04/1993 08/1996 1591 0100
FORD MONDEO I Turnie SEA 07/1994 08/1996 3918 0125
FORD MONDEO I Turnie RFN, R 06/1993 08/1996 1588 0065
FORD MONDEO I Turnie RFM, R 11/1995 08/1996 5317 0066
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) L1J 08/1996 09/2000 5816 0066
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) L1Q, L 05/1998 09/2000 10236 0070
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) RKK, R 08/1996 09/2000 5817 0085
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) NGC, N 08/1996 09/2000 5818 0096
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) SEC, S 06/2000 09/2000 15438 0125
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) SEA 08/1996 09/2000 5819 0125
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) RFN 08/1996 09/2000 5820 0066
FORD MONDEO II Stufe L1J 08/1996 09/2000 5821 0066
FORD MONDEO II Stufe L1Q, L 05/1998 09/2000 10237 0070
FORD MONDEO II Stufe RKK, R 08/1996 09/2000 5822 0085
FORD MONDEO II Stufe NGC, N 08/1996 09/2000 5823 0096
FORD MONDEO II Stufe LCBD Ä 06/2000 09/2000 15439 0125
FORD MONDEO II Stufe SEA 08/1996 09/2000 5824 0125
FORD MONDEO II Stufe RFN 08/1996 09/2000 5825 0066
FORD MONDEO II Turni L1J 08/1996 09/2000 5826 0066
FORD MONDEO II Turni L1Q, L 05/1998 09/2000 10238 0070
FORD MONDEO II Turni RKK, R 08/1996 09/2000 5827 0085
FORD MONDEO II Turni NGD, N 08/1996 09/2000 5828 0096
FORD MONDEO II Turni SEB, S 10/1999 09/2000 15440 0125
FORD MONDEO II Turni SEA 08/1996 09/2000 5829 0125
FORD MONDEO II Turni RFN 08/1996 09/2000 5830 0066
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) FFBA 03/2007 01/2015 22510 0074
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) KHBA, 06/2007 01/2015 32387 0092
FORD MONDEO IV Stufe FFBA 03/2007 01/2015 32701 0074
FORD MONDEO IV Stufe QYBA, 06/2007 01/2015 32388 0092
FORD MONDEO IV Turni FFBA 03/2007 12/2012 22517 0074
FORD MONDEO IV Turni QYBA, 06/2007 12/2012 32389 0092
FORD ORION II (AFF) RTB, R 01/1989 07/1990 729 0044
FORD ORION III (GAL) L1E, L 07/1992 12/1993 1100 0066
FORD ORION III (GAL) LJF 07/1990 09/1992 1101 0077
FORD ORION III (GAL) RDA 02/1992 12/1993 1102 0077
FORD ORION III (GAL) RQB 01/1992 12/1993 6656 0096
FORD ORION III (GAL) RTH, R 11/1990 12/1993 1095 0044
FORD ORION III (GAL) RFK, R 03/1992 12/1993 1096 0066
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, ARD 10/1988 02/1992 888 0092
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, ARD 10/1988 09/1994 943 0092
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, ARC 09/1986 09/1988 889 0096
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, BRE, B 09/1986 09/1994 893 0107
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, BRE 10/1987 09/1994 945 0107
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, BRE, B 05/1988 02/1993 5035 0107
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, BRC 09/1986 09/1994 897 0110
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, BRC 09/1986 09/1994 894 0110
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, BOA 04/1991 09/1994 961 0143
FORD SCORPIO I Stufe ARD 10/1988 10/1994 932 0092
FORD SCORPIO I Stufe BRF, B 09/1986 12/1994 6101 0107
FORD SCORPIO I Stufe BRF, B 12/1989 10/1994 948 0107
FORD SCORPIO I Stufe BOA 04/1991 09/1994 970 0143
FORD SCORPIO I Turni ARD 09/1991 09/1994 1577 0092
FORD SCORPIO I Turni BRE, B 09/1991 09/1994 1578 0107
FORD SCORPIO I Turni BRE, B 05/1988 02/1993 9185 0107
FORD SCORPIO I Turni BOA 08/1993 09/1994 3920 0143
FORD SCORPIO II (GFR BRG 02/1995 08/1998 4704 0110
FORD SCORPIO II (GFR BOB 10/1994 08/1998 4698 0152
FORD SCORPIO II Turn BRG 02/1995 08/1998 4705 0110
FORD SCORPIO II Turn BOB 10/1994 08/1998 4702 0152
FORD SIERRA II Schrä B4B, B 08/1988 02/1993 6104 0107
FORD SIERRA II Schrä B4B, B 08/1988 02/1993 6103 0107
FORD SIERRA II Schrä B4A 08/1988 02/1993 6102 0110
FORD SIERRA II Schrä RFB, R 08/1988 02/1993 757 0055
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, B4B, B 08/1988 02/1993 6105 0107
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, B4B, B 08/1988 02/1993 15023 0107
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, RFB, R 08/1988 02/1993 755 0055
FORD SIERRA II Turni R6A, R 05/1988 02/1993 1535 0064
FORD SIERRA II Turni B4B, B 08/1988 02/1993 9184 0107
FORD SIERRA II Turni B4B, B 08/1988 02/1993 5034 0107
FORD SIERRA II Turni RFA, R 08/1988 02/1993 1540 0055
FORD S-MAX (WA6) FFWA 01/2007 12/2010 32705 0074
FORD S-MAX (WA6) QYWA 05/2006 12/2014 19708 0092
FORD S-MAX (WA6) QXWA, 05/2006 12/2014 19444 0103
FORD ECONOVAN (KBA, RF 03/1986 03/1992 7480 0041
FORD ECONOVAN Kasten RF 03/1986 03/1992 11096 0041
FORD TRANSIT Kasten 4AB 10/1983 10/1986 8676 0050
FORD TRANSIT Bus (T_ 4AB, 4 09/1988 09/1992 1032 0052
FORD TRANSIT Kasten 4AB 01/1986 09/1991 7467 0050
FORD TRANSIT Kasten 4BA, 4 10/1988 09/1991 1035 0052
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 4AB 01/1986 01/1989 11021 0050
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 4BA, 4 09/1988 09/1992 8727 0052
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ 4BC, 4 08/1991 07/1994 1122 0051
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ 4DA 09/1991 07/1994 1154 0059
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ 4GB, 4 10/1992 07/1994 1163 0063
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ 4EA 09/1991 07/1994 1170 0074
FORD TRANSIT Kasten 4FA, 4 05/1991 06/1994 7469 0051
FORD TRANSIT Kasten 4DA 05/1991 06/1994 7470 0059
FORD TRANSIT Kasten 4EA 05/1991 06/1994 7471 0074
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 4CC, 4 09/1991 08/1994 8793 0051
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 4DA 09/1991 08/1994 8765 0059
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 4GB, 4 11/1992 08/1994 8791 0063
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 4EA 09/1991 08/1994 8792 0074
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ 4FD, 4 08/1994 03/2000 3908 0051
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ 4HD, 4 08/1994 06/2000 16303 0055
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ 4HC, 4 07/1994 03/2000 3905 0056
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ 4GD, 4 01/1995 03/2000 5285 0063
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ 4EC, 4 07/1994 03/2000 5286 0074
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ 4ED 08/1997 03/2000 8836 0085
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 4FD, 4 11/1994 12/2000 28265 0051
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 4HC, 4 11/1994 12/2000 28266 0056
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 4GC, 4 11/1994 12/2000 28267 0063
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 4EC, 4 04/1998 12/2000 28268 0074
FORD TRANSIT Kasten 4FD, 4 06/1994 03/2000 8794 0051
FORD TRANSIT Kasten 4HC, 4 06/1994 03/2000 5292 0056
FORD TRANSIT Kasten 4GD, 4 06/1994 03/2000 5293 0063
FORD TRANSIT Kasten 4EC, 4 06/1994 03/2000 5294 0074
FORD TRANSIT Kasten 4ED 05/1999 03/2000 14735 0085
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 4FD, 4 08/1994 03/2000 8790 0051
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 4HC, 4 08/1994 03/2000 8764 0056
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 4GD, 4 08/1994 03/2000 8762 0063
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 4EC, 4 08/1994 03/2000 8789 0074
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 4ED 05/1999 03/2000 14845 0085
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, RTA, R 01/1989 07/1990 709 0044
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch ABFA 08/2000 05/2006 15646 0074
FORD ESCORT IV Turni RTB, R 01/1989 07/1990 1485 0044
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT EYPA, 06/2002 12/2013 16941 0085
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT BHPA, 06/2002 12/2013 16939 0055
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT HCPA, 06/2002 12/2013 16940 0066
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT RWPA, 08/2006 12/2013 23139 0081
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, RDA 02/1992 01/1995 1091 0077
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, RQB 02/1992 01/1995 1092 0096
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, RTH, R 07/1990 01/1995 1088 0044
FORD ESCORT V Turnie RDA 02/1992 01/1995 1583 0077
FORD ESCORT V Turnie RTE, R 07/1990 01/1995 1580 0044
FORD ESCORT V Cabrio RDA 02/1992 01/1995 1586 0077
FORD ESCORT V Cabrio RQB 02/1992 01/1995 1587 0096
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT EYPC, 06/2002 12/2013 16965 0085
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT BHPA, 06/2002 12/2013 16966 0055
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, L1H 01/1994 01/1995 3897 0065
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT HCPA, 06/2002 12/2013 17783 0066
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT RWPA, 08/2006 12/2013 20862 0081
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, L1E 09/1992 01/1995 1322 0066
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, RDA 08/1993 01/1995 3884 0077
FORD TRANSIT V363 Bu CVF5 12/2014 12/2018 11581 0114
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, RQB 08/1993 01/1995 3887 0096
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ 03/1989 01/1994 8304 0081
FORD MONDEO I Turnie 01/1993 08/1996 8307 0097
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 12/1994 08/1996 8308 0097
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 06/2002 12/2013 12563 0085
FORD ESCORT VI Expre 01/1995 08/2000 12713 0066
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, RFS, R 02/1993 01/1995 1308 0066
FORD P 100 II 10/1987 12/1992 14275 0055
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, 08/1988 02/1993 15022 0110
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, 08/1988 02/1993 15024 0110
FORD SIERRA II Turni 08/1988 02/1993 15029 0110
FORD ESCORT II (ATH) 03/1975 08/1977 15251 0092
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ 03/1993 12/1995 15274 0055
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 02/1993 08/1996 15280 0085
FORD MONDEO I Turnie 04/1993 08/1996 15281 0085
FORD MONDEO I Turnie 04/1993 08/1996 15282 0100
FORD ESCORT V Stufen L1H 01/1994 01/1995 3898 0065
FORD ESCORT V Stufen L1E, L 08/1993 01/1995 10426 0066
FORD TRANSIT Bus (E_ 01/1991 09/1994 16562 0107
FORD ESCORT V Stufen RDA 08/1993 01/1995 12381 0077
FORD ESCORT V Stufen RTH, R 08/1993 01/1995 14271 0044
FORD FIESTA Kasten/S 03/2000 08/2003 18316 0055
FORD ESCORT V Stufen RFD, R 08/1993 01/1995 12438 0066
FORD MONDEO I Stufen 02/1993 08/1996 21709 0100
FORD MONDEO I Stufen 02/1993 08/1996 23665 0085
FORD COURIER Pick-up 06/1999 02/2002 26965 0044
FORD FOCUS I Turnier 02/2003 01/2005 27247 0082
FORD RANGER (ER, EQ, 06/1999 02/2002 27943 0085
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 08/1994 06/2000 28864 0055
FORD ESCORT V Turnie L1H 01/1994 01/1995 3899 0065
FORD ESCORT V Turnie L1E 09/1992 01/1995 1963 0066
FORD ESCORT V Turnie RQB 02/1993 01/1995 1964 0096
FORD ESCORT V Turnie RFD, R 02/1993 01/1995 1962 0066
FORD ESCORT V Cabrio L1H 02/1994 01/1995 3903 0065
FORD ESCORT V Cabrio L1E 12/1992 01/1995 1616 0066
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 04/1993 08/1996 10675 0100
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, L1H 01/1995 08/1995 12441 0065
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, L1E 01/1995 10/1998 5181 0066
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, L1E 01/1995 10/1998 4713 0066
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, RDA 01/1995 08/1995 12382 0077
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, RKC 01/1995 10/1998 5172 0085
FORD TRANSIT V363 Ka 01/2017 / 12304 0096
FORD MAVERICK 02/2001 / 12581 0091
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, RTE, R 01/1995 12/1996 14270 0044
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, RVA 12/1995 10/1998 5173 0051
FORD FOCUS I Kasten/ 08/1999 03/2005 13227 0055
FORD FOCUS I Kasten/ 04/1999 03/2005 13233 0085
FORD FOCUS I Kasten/ 08/1998 03/2005 13234 0066
FORD FOCUS I Kasten/ 08/2002 03/2005 13234 0074
FORD FOCUS I Kasten/ 08/2001 03/2005 13234 0085
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, RFD, R 01/1995 10/1998 5183 0066
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, D 09/2002 07/2004 13320 0085
FORD TRANSIT Pritsch 08/1994 03/2000 13564 0055
FORD ESCORT VI Stufe L1H 01/1995 08/1995 12445 0065
FORD ESCORT VI Stufe L1E, L 01/1995 02/1999 10427 0066
FORD ESCORT VI Stufe RDA 01/1995 08/1995 12384 0077
FORD ESCORT VI Stufe RKC 01/1995 02/1999 5174 0085
FORD ESCORT VI Stufe RTE, R 01/1995 12/1996 14272 0044
FORD ESCORT VI Stufe RVA 12/1995 02/1999 5175 0051
FORD ESCORT VI Stufe RFD, R 01/1995 02/1999 11225 0066
FORD ESCORT VI Turni L1H 01/1995 08/1995 12446 0065
FORD ESCORT VI Turni L1E 01/1995 02/1999 5186 0066
FORD ESCORT VI Turni RDA 01/1995 08/1995 12383 0077
FORD ESCORT VI Turni RKC 01/1995 02/1999 5176 0085
FORD ESCORT VI Turni RTH, R 01/1995 02/1999 15260 0044
FORD ESCORT VI Turni RVA 12/1995 02/1999 5177 0051
FORD ESCORT VI Turni RFK, R 01/1995 02/1999 5187 0066
FORD ESCORT VI Cabri L1H 02/1995 12/1996 5189 0065
FORD ESCORT VI Cabri L1E 02/1995 09/1999 5190 0066
FORD ESCORT VI Cabri RDA 02/1995 08/1998 15259 0077
FORD ESCORT VI Cabri RKC 10/1995 08/1998 5342 0085
FORD ESCORT VI Cabri RQB 02/1995 08/2000 15258 0096
FORD ESCORT VI Cabri RVA 10/1996 08/1999 7809 0051
FORD ESCORT VI Cabri RFK, R 09/1995 08/1998 5326 0066
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC L1E 10/1998 07/2000 15373 0066
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC RFD, R 10/1998 07/2000 15372 0066
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC L1E 02/1999 07/2000 15374 0066
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC RFK, R 02/1999 07/2000 15375 0066
FORD ESCORT IV Expre RTB, R 07/1988 07/1990 6633 0044
FORD ESCORT V Expres RTH 07/1990 12/1994 6092 0044
FORD ESCORT VI Expre RTH, R 01/1995 08/2000 6094 0044
FORD ESCORT VI Expre RVA 12/1995 06/2001 11224 0051
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ L1G 01/1994 12/1995 8860 0065
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ LJD 03/1989 03/1993 1081 0076
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ RDB 02/1992 12/1995 1083 0077
FORD COUGAR (EC_) EDBC, 08/1998 12/2001 9469 0096
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ RQC 02/1992 12/1995 1084 0096
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ RTD, R 03/1989 12/1995 1074 0044
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, RTJ, R 08/1995 04/2000 5194 0044
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, RTQ, R 04/2000 01/2002 14813 0055
FORD FIESTA Kasten/S RTG, R 03/1989 12/1995 11022 0044
FORD COURIER Kasten/ RTD, R 09/1991 02/1996 1085 0044
FORD COURIER Kasten/ RTK 02/1996 04/2002 5417 0044
FORD COURIER Kasten/ RTN, R 09/2000 08/2003 15829 0055
FORD FIESTA Kasten/S RTK, R 05/1998 04/2002 11023 0044
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, D EYDE, 10/1998 11/2004 9641 0085
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, D EDDB, 10/1998 11/2004 9899 0096
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, D ALDA 03/2002 11/2004 16631 0127
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, D HMDA 10/2002 11/2004 17012 0158
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, D BHDB, 08/1999 11/2004 14485 0055
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, D C9DB, 10/1998 11/2004 9900 0066
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, D FFDA 08/2002 11/2004 16967 0074
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, D F9DB, 03/2001 11/2004 15810 0085
FORD FOCUS I Stufenh EYDF, 02/1999 11/2004 9644 0085
FORD FOCUS I Stufenh EDDF, 02/1999 11/2004 10040 0096
FORD FOCUS I Stufenh BHDA, 08/2001 03/2005 28562 0055
FORD FOCUS I Stufenh C9DB, 02/1999 11/2004 10041 0066
FORD FOCUS I Stufenh FFDA 08/2002 11/2004 16969 0074
FORD FOCUS I Stufenh F9DA, 03/2001 11/2004 15811 0085
FORD FOCUS I Turnier EYDD, 02/1999 11/2004 9647 0085
FORD FOCUS I Turnier EDDF, 02/1999 11/2004 10042 0096
FORD FOCUS I Turnier ALDA 08/2002 11/2004 16968 0127
FORD FOCUS I Turnier BHDA, 08/1999 11/2004 14486 0055
FORD FOCUS I Turnier C9DA, 02/1999 11/2004 10043 0066
FORD FOCUS I Turnier FFDA 08/2002 11/2004 16970 0074
FORD FOCUS I Turnier F9DB, 03/2001 11/2004 15812 0085
FORD C-MAX (DM2) KKDA 02/2007 09/2010 30403 0085
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM KKDA 01/2005 03/2007 18937 0085
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, KKDA, 01/2005 09/2012 18935 0085
FORD FOCUS II Stufen KKDA, 04/2005 09/2012 18958 0085
FORD FOCUS II Turnie KKDA, 07/2004 09/2012 18936 0085
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) FFWA 05/2006 06/2015 19438 0074
FORD GALAXY II (WA6) QYWA 05/2006 06/2015 19714 0092
HONDA CIVIC VI Coupe D16Y8 03/1996 03/2000 17524 0092
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, RTK, R 03/1996 04/2003 5370 0044
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, 02/2000 10/2002 13301 0055
MAZDA 121 III Kasten/ 07/1996 10/2002 14814 0044
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) YF 03/2000 05/2008 16508 0091
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) YF 03/2000 05/2008 14782 0091
PEUGEOT EXPERT Pritsche RHK (D 01/2007 / 20062 0088
PEUGEOT EXPERT Pritsche 01/2007 / 20063 0100
PEUGEOT BOXER Pritsche/ 03/2011 05/2016 15060 0096
PEUGEOT BOXER Pritsche/ 03/2011 12/2016 15060 0110
PEUGEOT 307 (3A/C) RHY (D 08/2000 03/2007 15903 0066
PEUGEOT 307 (3A/C) RHS (D 08/2000 03/2007 15904 0079
RENAULT LAGUNA III (BT0 M9R 80 10/2007 12/2015 23372 0096
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/ K9K 72 05/2005 11/2008 18779 0063
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/ K9K 73 05/2005 11/2008 18780 0078
ROVER 75 I Tourer (RJ K 1.8 08/2001 05/2005 15906 0088
Reference list
Manufacturer Comparison number
FORD 1 086 282
FORD 1001993
FORD 1630883
FORD 1634617
FORD 1663819
FORD 1866289
FORD 1879230
FORD 1939862
MAZDA 1E07-15-171A
MAZDA 1E07-15-171
FORD 2658103
FORD 6 169 774
FORD 6153500
FORD 6153501
FORD 89FF 8575 AA
FORD 89FF8575AB
FORD 89TM-8575-AA
FORD 928M-8575-AE
FORD 948M-8575-AA
MAZDA YF09-15-171

Contact

Jürgen Liebisch GmbH
Wilhelm-Bergner-Straße 11c
21509 Glinde
AIC Germany is a trademark of
Jürgen Liebisch GmbH.

Fon.: +49 40 253066-0
Fax: +49 40 253066-77
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

AIC products are exclusively distributed by wholesalers.
If you are a consumer or a car repair shop, please contact your local
vehicle parts dealer.