Wheel Bearing Kit

Wheel Bearing Kit

Wheel Bearing KitWheel Bearing Kit
73246
Quality new mob
Fitting Position: Rear Axle
Width [mm]: 55 mm
Inner Diameter [mm]: 55 mm
Outer Diameter [mm]: 90 mm
Guarantee: 5 years guarantee or up to 75,000km
Unit 1
Vehicle list
Manufacturer Model Motorcode Built from to K-type KW
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1CE04 05/2006 08/2011 34309 0130
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34310 0100
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34287 0070
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34288 0085
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34289 0100
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34290 0070
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1AE04 07/2007 08/2011 34506 0078
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34291 0085
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1AE04 07/2007 08/2011 34488 0093
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1CE34 09/2009 08/2011 34489 0103
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1CE04 07/2007 08/2011 34491 0100
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1CE04 07/2007 08/2011 34485 0125
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1CE04 05/2006 08/2011 34293 0130
IVECO DAILY IV Pritsc F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34294 0100
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34303 0070
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34305 0085
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34304 0100
IVECO DAILY V Kasten F1AE34 09/2011 02/2014 57760 0078
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34306 0070
IVECO DAILY V Kasten F1AE34 09/2011 02/2014 57761 0093
IVECO DAILY V Kasten F1AE34 09/2011 02/2014 57763 0107
IVECO DAILY V Kasten F1CE34 09/2011 02/2014 56697 0125
IVECO DAILY V Kasten F1CE34 09/2011 02/2014 57775 0150
IVECO DAILY V Pritsch F1AE34 09/2011 02/2014 56431 0078
IVECO DAILY V Pritsch F1AE34 09/2011 02/2014 56433 0093
IVECO DAILY V Pritsch F1AE34 09/2011 02/2014 10824 0107
IVECO DAILY V Pritsch F1CE34 09/2011 02/2014 56556 0107
IVECO DAILY V Pritsch F1CE34 09/2011 02/2014 56557 0125
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1AE04 07/2007 08/2011 34469 0078
IVECO DAILY V Pritsch F1CE34 09/2011 02/2014 56586 0150
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1AE04 05/2006 08/2011 34307 0085
IVECO DAILY VI Kasten F1CE34 03/2014 04/2016 10744 0107
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc F1CFA4 03/2014 / 10743 0100
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc F1AE34 03/2014 07/2021 10742 0078
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc F1AE34 03/2014 / 10742 0093
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc F1CE34 03/2014 / 10742 0107
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc F1CE34 03/2014 / 10742 0125
IVECO DAILY IV Bus 05/2006 08/2011 11985 0100
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1AE04 07/2007 08/2011 34466 0093
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1CE34 09/2009 08/2011 34461 0103
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten 08/2007 03/2012 10108 0100
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc 03/2014 04/2016 10743 0107
IVECO DAILY VI Kasten 03/2014 07/2021 10744 0078
IVECO DAILY VI Kasten 03/2014 04/2016 10744 0093
IVECO DAILY VI Kasten 03/2014 04/2016 10744 0107
IVECO DAILY VI Kasten 03/2014 / 10744 0150
IVECO DAILY VI Kasten 03/2014 / 10744 0100
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1CE04 07/2007 08/2011 34451 0100
IVECO DAILY V Kasten 09/2011 02/2014 11152 0060
IVECO DAILY VI Kasten 04/2016 / 11987 0085
IVECO DAILY VI Kasten 04/2016 / 11987 0100
IVECO DAILY VI Kasten 04/2016 / 11987 0115
IVECO DAILY VI Kasten 04/2016 / 11988 0132
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc 04/2016 / 11988 0085
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc 04/2016 / 11989 0100
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc 04/2016 / 11989 0115
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc 04/2016 / 11989 0132
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc 04/2016 / 12600 0132
IVECO DAILY V Kasten 09/2011 02/2014 12929 0100
IVECO DAILY V Pritsch 09/2011 02/2014 12929 0100
IVECO DAILY VI Pritsc 03/2014 / 14629 0107
IVECO DAILY IV Kasten F1CE04 07/2007 08/2011 34465 0125
IVECO DAILY V Pritsch 09/2011 02/2014 14650 0060
IVECO DAILY V Bus 09/2011 02/2014 14650 0125
Reference list
Manufacturer Comparison number
IVECO 0000002996026
IVECO 2996026
IVECO 46393023
IVECO 500054867
IVECO 7186311
IVECO 7188164

Contact

Jürgen Liebisch GmbH
Wilhelm-Bergner-Straße 11c
21509 Glinde
AIC Germany is a trademark of
Jürgen Liebisch GmbH.

Fon.: +49 40 253066-0
Fax: +49 40 253066-77
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

AIC products are exclusively distributed by wholesalers.
If you are a consumer or a car repair shop, please contact your local
vehicle parts dealer.